Alba-Golden Elementary Honor Roll
Third Nine Weeks
All A’s
Second Grade
Emma Bohannan, James Castloo, Lily Glasscock, Addalynn Hale, Luke Hubbard, Lucy Sadler, Kynslee Sitar, Augustus Venable, Hogan Webster
…
This item is available in full to subscribers.
Attention subscribers
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Alba-Golden Elementary Honor Roll
Third Nine Weeks
All A’s
Second Grade
Emma Bohannan, James Castloo, Lily Glasscock, Addalynn Hale, Luke Hubbard, Lucy Sadler, Kynslee Sitar, Augustus Venable, Hogan Webster
Third Grade
Taelynn Byron, Avery Haisten, Piper Hartin, Henry Kerry, Abigail Lavy, Chase Lee, Caroline Louderman, Alyssa Palacios, Easton Sadler, Bobby Yates
Fourth Grade
Serenity Britt, Madelyn Deel, Jerry Gaskill, Taylor Glasscock, Lillian Price, Raegan Riley
Fifth Grade
Tagen English, Addison Mize, Tayla Peterson, Jayla Sitar, Ellington Wright
A/B
Second Grade
Wesley Ausmus, John Ballard, Stormi Bibby, Harlee Birchfield, Gracelynn Boyd, Carissa Brannon, Adalie Corley, Noah Crawford, Johnny Dieken, Jaxton Gaskill, McKenzie Gilbreath, Aven Hack, Paisley Haisten, Cason Hawthorn, Madison Hodges, Nevaeh Jones, Memphis Marshall, Hazir Mataj, Austin Mobley, Madison Morgan, Owen Neidholt, Matthew Norris, Preslyee Oliver, Samuel Parks, Vivian Pegues, Trenton Perkins, Johnny Poston, Colton Scott, Colter Sessions, Ely Sherwood, Cody Speer, Emma Spence, Joseph Talbot, Eden Tellez, Addison Thomas, Sophia Thomas
Third Grade
Lane Allen, Bradyn Anglin, Grayson Blalock, Blaine Bobo, Maecy Burge, Kolby Cain, Damien Castillo, Tenley Castloo, Harper Christian, Bentley Cole, Rylan Cooper, Haiden Cossabone, Rozalee Deatherage, Kolbee Durbin, Raylee Falls, Lauryn Gary, Logan Godina, Kason Hammond, Camdon Hathcock, Grayson Hawthorn, Gracelynn Joiner, Jacob Leon, Joselyn Lyles, Lily-May Morgan, Kylar Perkins, Legacy Rendon, Alan Renteria Costa, Ayden Rodriguez, Hal Sanders, Macy Schmitz, Hollie Sparks, Tripp Spier, Dalyn Standifer, Lillie Sutton, Lexi Wells, Lainey White, Piper Young
Fourth Grade
Ethan Allen, Kelton Ballard, Jocelynn Carver, Morgan Champion, Dorothy Collins, Ella Converse, Braden Crutchfield, Hannah Daniel, Eason George, Kyler Gilliam, Levi Goforth, Daidrian Green, Keller Griggs, Rylee Hass, Kaylee Kenney, Magaret Klingler, Addisyn Massie, Katelyn Mize, Isaac Neidholt, Elington Osbern, Avion Padgett, James Poston, Cole Redmond, Jericka Scoggins, Wyatt Sessions, Aaron Tackett, Rylan Taylor, Coplen Tunnell, Luis Valenzuela Gonzalez, Chance Whitecotton, Lillian Williams
Fifth Grade
Serenity Bathe, Brady Brewer, Margaret Campbell, Peyton Clark, Bessie Durham, Payton Galyean, Kent Perkins, Melissa Pugh, Sophia Richardson, Briana Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Averi Stevenson, Taylor White, Zayden Womack, Sadie Wright