Alba-Golden Honor Roll
A Honor Roll
6th grade
Isaac Hartin, Braden Rankin, Layton Williams.
7th Grade
AJ Jarett, Will Louderman, Olivia Morrison, Brandt Peterson, Cooper Pettijohn, Alex Reyes, Hunter …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
Attention subscribers
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Alba-Golden Honor Roll
A Honor Roll
6th grade
Isaac Hartin, Braden Rankin, Layton Williams.
7th Grade
AJ Jarett, Will Louderman, Olivia Morrison, Brandt Peterson, Cooper Pettijohn, Alex Reyes, Hunter Whitecotton.
8th Grade
Braxton Birchfield, James Castleberry, Hailey Crutchfield, Drake Duplechain, Grace Knight, Chandler Lee, Dylan Nichols, Bailey Pennington, Luke Sutton.
9th Grade
Christian Brehm, Hatch Campbell, Shyann Gaines, Kevin Inman, Samuel Louderman, Luke Morrison, Eli Nivison, Cade Stovall, Skyler West, Amber Young.
10th Grade
Cassidi Burris, Nick Hallman, Dylan OQuinn, Josue Ortiz, Thai Peterson, Reanna Smith, Lindsey Terry.
11th Grade
Michael Andrews, Jose Camacho, Bella Crawford, Beth Crittenden, Cheyenne Evans, Cameron Galyean, Abigail Hallman, Michael Kumm, Meritt McGahee, Reese Michaels, Bree Allie Rolen, Rylee Wilcoxson, Hope Wiley.
12th Grade
Caitlin Baker, Jordin Barnhart, Nayeli Camacho, Laynie Culp, Jacob Dailey, Hope Nelson, Laralie Newland, Kelly Ortega, Ann Marie Pendergrass, Braden Reynolds, Meagan Williams, Morgann Williams.
A/B Honor Roll
6th Grade
Madison Anderson, Regan Anderson, Abigail Baldwin, Tucker Browning, Taylor Cooper, Maxx Davis, Alyssa Digilormo, Wyatt Ferguson, Piper Hallman, Sawyer Kindle, Braelyn Massie, Kayden Massie, Alyssa Potts, Blake Ridgley-Harris, Mason Smith, Irelyn Stone, Konner Talburt, Bryce Taylor, Kaden Trimble, Jose Villeda.
7th Grade
Jadyn Bossier, Landrie Boyd, Addison Crutchfield, Kaleb Gaskill, Emily Hlavaty, Abigail Inman, Kaydence Lemoine, Alyssa Murdock, Ava Nivison, Austin Rumfelt, Chase Smit, Lainey Teel, Addycin Upchurch, Tayler Weed, Jayla Wiley, Garrett Wright.
8th Grade
Kayden Bennett, Travis Campbell, Seth Converse, Payton Dickinson, Albion Dushaj, Kirstin Fish, Ryken Jones, Jett Kruse, Kalli Trimble, Hudson Wright.
9th Grade
Branson Box, Crimson Bryant, Allie Caldwell, Gavin Dailey, Allani Davis, Carlee Dooley, Glen Hartley, Kaden Kennedy, Brook Land, Cacie Lennon, Connor Mason, Donald McVay, Clark Melton, Braylon Moffett, Tyler Perez, Brayden Randolph, Bryce Rush, Jerry Skinner, Gavin Terry, Levi Thompson, Annaliese Whitecotton, Cheyenne Woodruff, Kamrin Wright.
10th Grade
Denver Beck, Ashtyn Brownig, Andres Camacho, Chris Cameron, Ashely Cortes, Michael Gaskill, Shawn Gaskill, Hannah Gurley, Savannah Gurley, Kylie Kennedy, Jade Kruse, Austin Martin, Aurora Melton, Angelica Ortega, Paislee Pendergrass, Kristen Petillo, Micah Smith, Jessie Weddle, Blake Weissert.
11th Grade
Dakota Anglin, Boedy Baker, Kayli Covey, Blake Douglas, Brittnei Dunn, William Hartin, Savannah Jackson, Gabrielle Jerome, Delvian Jones, Kyle Kennedy, Shaylena Magaluzzo, Sage Mizer, Marvin Nunez, Abbigale Perez, Hailey Regan, Ethan Steck, Jasmine Weed, Hannah Wright, Kalli Wright.
12th Grade
Eddie Cafey, Corey Clanton, Jessica Collier, Savannah Edwards, Ethan Ferrer-Forgey, Mason Fitzgerald, Cody Graves, Austin Hartley, Chase Houtz, Donny Humphreys, William Jerome, Jayden Letsch, Tim Mitchell, Kenzie Parker, Laney Richardson Patton, Matt Rogers, Cory Rush, Hayden Weissert, Blaine Whatley.