Alba-Golden Honor Roll
6th-12th grade
This item is available in full to subscribers.
Attention subscribers
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Alba-Golden Honor Roll
A Honor Roll
6th grade
Layton Williams
7th Grade
Will Louderman, Olivia Morrison, Cooper Pettijohn, Alex Reyes
8th Grade
James Castleberry, Hailey Crutchfield, Payton Dickinson, Drake Duplechain, Grace Knight, Jett Kruse, Dylan Nichols, Bailey Pennington, Luke Sutton, Hudson Wright
9th Grade
Christian Brehm, Hatch Campbell, Shyann Gaines, Kevin Inman, Samuel Louderman, Cade Stovall, Skyler West
10th Grade
Michael Gaskill, Shawn Gaskill, Nick Hallman, Dylan OQuinn, Thai Peterson, Micah Smith, Olivia Teel, Lindsey Terry, Kadence Thompson
11th Grade
Jose Camacho, Bella Crawford, Beth Crittenden, Morgan Dorner, Cameron Galyean, Abigail Hallman, Savannah Jackson, Meritt McGahee, Bree Allie Rolen, Hope Wiley
12th Grade
Jordin Barnhart, Hope Nelson, Laralie Newland, Kelly Ortega, Meagan Williams
A/B Honor Roll
6th Grade
Madison Anderson, Regan Anderson, Abigail Baldwin, Tucker Browning, Maxx Davis, Alyssa Digilormo, Nevaeh Everett, Wyatt Ferguson, Piper Hallman, Isaac Hartin, Isabela Hernandez, Luke Jones, Braelyn Massie, Kayden Massie, Ricky Milam, Danica O’Quinn, Randy Posey, Alyssa Potts, Isabella Potts, Cadence Powell, Braden Rankin, Blake Ridgley-Harris, Tucker Samples, Erabellae Smith, Mason Smith, Irelyn Stone, Konner Talburt, Bryce Taylor, Devon Taylor, Kaden Trimble, Jose Villeda, Kailyn Wonser, Alyssa Young
7th Grade
Jadyn Bossier, Landrie Boyd, Gabriel Cox, Kaleb Gaskill, Carr’le Hill, Emily Hlavaty, AJ Jarrett, Cassidy Land, Kaydence Lemoine, Cameron Lennon, Ava Nivison, Brandt Peterson, Austin Rumfelt, Wyatt Sutton, Lainey Teel, Addycin Upchurch, Tayler Weed, Hunter Whitecotton, Garrett Wright
8th Grade
Braxton Birchfield, Josie Britt, Stephen Hallman, Jasmine Jones, Ryken Jones, Otis Lee, Audrey Martin, Marissa Rojo, Adrian Torres, Kalli Trimble, Megan Wallace
9th Grade
Crimson Bryant, Allie Caldwell, Gavin Dailey, Allani Davis, Natalie Graham, Glen Hartley, Kaden Kennedy, Cacie Lennon, Connor Mason, Donald McVay, Clark Melton, Luke Morrison, Eli Nivison, Gavin Terry, Sierra Weed, Annaliese Whitecotton, Cason Wiser, Cheyenne Woodruff, Kamrin Wright, Amber Young
10th Grade
Dalton Arnold, Denver Beck, Ashtyn Browning, Cassidi Burris, Andres Camacho, Naporn Chitraphan, Ashely Cortes, Emily Crenshaw, Hannah Gurley, Savannah Gurley, Kylie Kennedy, Jade Kruse, Austin Martin, Angelica Ortega, Paislee Pendergrass, Kristen Petillo, Karlee Robertson, Brady Robinson, Monchaya Suwannahong, Jessie Weddle, Blake Weissert, Keanu Wolfe
11th Grade
Michael Andrews, Dakota Anglin, Boedy Baker, Korynne Campos, Kayli Covey, Blake Douglas, Brittnei Dunn, Cheyenne Evans, William Hartin, Gabrielle Jones, Kyle Kennedy, Michael Kuum, Shaylena Magaluzzo, Seth McAninch, Reese Michaels, Sage Mizer, Abbigale Perez, Hailey Regan, Jenna Roden, Nathan Sowell, Joshua Watts, Jasmine Weed, Rylee Wilcoxson, Hannah Wright, Kalli Wright
12th Grade
Caitlin Baker, Jon-Michael Chadwick, Corey Clanton, Jessica Collier, Jose Cortes, Mason Fitzgerald, Savannah Edwards, Mason Fitzgerald, Cody Graves, Austin Hartley, Chase Houtz, Donny Humphreys, William Jerome, Taylor Langston, Jayden Letsch, Bralee Littlejohn, Tim Mitchell, Laralie Newland, Justina Peterson, Braden Reynolds, Cory Rush, Victoria Sanders, David Sowell, Hayden Weissert, Blaine Whatley, Morgann Williams