Alba-Golden Honor Roll

Posted

A Honor Roll

6th grade

Layton Williams

7th Grade

Will Louderman, Olivia Morrison, Cooper Pettijohn, Alex Reyes

8th Grade

James Castleberry, Hailey Crutchfield, Payton Dickinson, Drake Duplechain, Grace Knight, Jett Kruse, Dylan Nichols, Bailey Pennington, Luke Sutton, Hudson Wright

9th Grade

Christian Brehm, Hatch Campbell, Shyann Gaines, Kevin Inman, Samuel Louderman, Cade Stovall, Skyler West

10th Grade

Michael Gaskill, Shawn Gaskill, Nick Hallman, Dylan OQuinn, Thai Peterson, Micah Smith, Olivia Teel, Lindsey Terry, Kadence Thompson

11th Grade

Jose Camacho, Bella Crawford, Beth Crittenden, Morgan Dorner, Cameron Galyean, Abigail Hallman, Savannah Jackson, Meritt McGahee, Bree Allie Rolen, Hope Wiley

12th Grade

Jordin Barnhart, Hope Nelson, Laralie Newland, Kelly Ortega, Meagan Williams

A/B Honor Roll

6th Grade

Madison Anderson, Regan Anderson, Abigail Baldwin, Tucker Browning, Maxx Davis, Alyssa Digilormo, Nevaeh Everett, Wyatt Ferguson, Piper Hallman, Isaac Hartin, Isabela Hernandez, Luke Jones, Braelyn Massie, Kayden Massie, Ricky Milam, Danica O’Quinn, Randy Posey, Alyssa Potts, Isabella Potts, Cadence Powell, Braden Rankin, Blake Ridgley-Harris, Tucker Samples, Erabellae Smith, Mason Smith, Irelyn Stone, Konner Talburt, Bryce Taylor, Devon Taylor, Kaden Trimble, Jose Villeda, Kailyn Wonser, Alyssa Young

7th Grade

Jadyn Bossier, Landrie Boyd, Gabriel Cox, Kaleb Gaskill, Carr’le Hill, Emily Hlavaty, AJ Jarrett, Cassidy Land, Kaydence Lemoine, Cameron Lennon, Ava Nivison, Brandt Peterson, Austin Rumfelt, Wyatt Sutton, Lainey Teel, Addycin Upchurch, Tayler Weed, Hunter Whitecotton, Garrett Wright 

8th Grade

Braxton Birchfield, Josie Britt, Stephen Hallman, Jasmine Jones, Ryken Jones, Otis Lee, Audrey Martin, Marissa Rojo, Adrian Torres, Kalli Trimble, Megan Wallace

9th Grade

Crimson Bryant, Allie Caldwell, Gavin Dailey, Allani Davis, Natalie Graham, Glen Hartley, Kaden Kennedy, Cacie Lennon, Connor Mason, Donald McVay, Clark Melton, Luke Morrison, Eli Nivison, Gavin Terry, Sierra Weed, Annaliese Whitecotton, Cason Wiser, Cheyenne Woodruff, Kamrin Wright, Amber Young

10th Grade

Dalton Arnold, Denver Beck, Ashtyn Browning, Cassidi Burris, Andres Camacho, Naporn Chitraphan, Ashely Cortes, Emily Crenshaw, Hannah Gurley, Savannah Gurley, Kylie Kennedy, Jade Kruse, Austin Martin, Angelica Ortega, Paislee Pendergrass, Kristen Petillo, Karlee Robertson, Brady Robinson, Monchaya Suwannahong, Jessie Weddle, Blake Weissert, Keanu Wolfe

11th Grade

Michael Andrews, Dakota Anglin, Boedy Baker, Korynne Campos, Kayli Covey, Blake Douglas, Brittnei Dunn, Cheyenne Evans, William Hartin, Gabrielle Jones, Kyle Kennedy, Michael Kuum, Shaylena Magaluzzo, Seth McAninch, Reese Michaels, Sage Mizer, Abbigale Perez, Hailey Regan, Jenna Roden, Nathan Sowell, Joshua Watts, Jasmine Weed, Rylee Wilcoxson, Hannah Wright, Kalli Wright

12th Grade

Caitlin Baker, Jon-Michael Chadwick, Corey Clanton, Jessica Collier, Jose Cortes, Mason Fitzgerald, Savannah Edwards, Mason Fitzgerald, Cody Graves, Austin Hartley, Chase Houtz, Donny Humphreys, William Jerome, Taylor Langston, Jayden Letsch, Bralee Littlejohn, Tim Mitchell, Laralie Newland, Justina Peterson, Braden Reynolds, Cory Rush, Victoria Sanders, David Sowell, Hayden Weissert, Blaine Whatley, Morgann Williams

Comments