Alba-Golden Honor Roll
All A Honor Roll
6th Grade
Elijah Backer, Peyton Deel, Naomi Durham, Halley Peterson
7th Grade
Isaac Hartin, Jessica Lee, Braden Rankin, Layton Williams
8th Grade...
This item is available in full to subscribers.
Attention subscribers
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Alba-Golden Honor Roll
All A Honor Roll
6th Grade
Elijah Backer, Peyton Deel, Naomi Durham, Halley Peterson
7th Grade
Isaac Hartin, Jessica Lee, Braden Rankin, Layton Williams
8th Grade
Abigail Inman, AJ Jarrett, William Louderman, Olivia Morrison, Collin Nichols, Ava Nivison, Cooper Pettijohn, Alex Reyes, Lainey Teel, Tayler Weed, Hunter Whitecotton, Garret Wright
9th Grade
James Castleberry, Seth Converse, Tate Converse, Drake Duplechain, Jett Kruse, Otis Lee, Madelyn Osbern, Bailey Pennington, Husdon Wright
10th Grade
Walter Campbell, Shyann Gaines, Samuel Louderman, Cade Stovall, Skyler West
11th Grade
Ashtyn Browning, Cassidi Burris, James Hallman, Jade Kruse, Dylan O’Quinn, Angelica Ortega, Thai Peterson, Olivia Teel
12th Grade
Jessica Chapa, Isabella Crawford, Cheyenne Evans, Cameron Galyean, Abigail Hallman, Nikki Meade, Rylee Wilcoxson, Caden Wiser, Hannah Wright
A/B Honor Roll
6th Grade
Ryan Booth, Cavern Bryant, Alexis Campbell, Cadence Carver, Kason Currey, Emery Deatherage, Payzlee Fitzgerald, Faith Knight , Carter Mason, Simon Ortega, Hudson Osbern, Noah Richardson, Takoda Sherlan, Aiedlyn Smith, Brett Sutton
7th Grade
Abigail Baldwin, Taylor Cooper, Maxx Davis, Piper Hallman, Kenzie Hartsell, Isabella Hernandez, Sawyer Kindle, Carly Martinez, Braelyn Massie, Kayden Massie, Danica O’Quinn, Tucker Sanders , Hannah Shackelford, Irelyn Stone, Konner Talburt, Bryce Taaylor, Kaden Trimble
8th Grade
Ayden Blalock, Landrie Boyd, Addison Crutchfield, Rylie Evans, Kaleb Gaskill, Carr’le Hill, Tristan Leddy, Kaydence Lemoine, Cameron Lennon, Riley Osbern, Brandt Peterson, Pierce Phillips, Kaden Riley, Laney Romine, Destini Taylor, Addycin Upchurch, Lainey Wright
9th Grade
Kayden Bennett, Mason Bohannan, Travis Campbell, Helen Crampton, Hailey Crutchfield, Kirstin Fish, Jake Hallman, Jasmine Jones, Ryken Jones, Grace Knight, Erin Langston, Audrey Martin, Dylan Nichols, Marissa Rojo, Jason Schmitz, Adrian Torres, Megan Wallace, Jana Weddle
10th Grade
Crimson Bryant, Sara Hodges, Kevin Inman, Kaden Kennedy, Connor Mason, Donald Mcvay, Eli Nivison, Tyler Perz, Taylor Pugh, Bryce Rush, Annaliese Whitecotton, Kamrin Wright
11th Grade
Jayden Barnhart, Kason Gaby, Michael Gaskill, Shawn Gaskill, Hannah Gurley, Austin Martin, Jake Osbern, Paislee Pendergrass, Karlee Robetson, Micah Smith, Jessie Weddle, Thomas Weissert
12th Grade
Morris Backer, John Beck, Jose Camacho, Savannah Colegrove, Kayli Covey, Brayden Crockett, Gabrielle Jerome, Delvian Jones, Kyle Kennedy, Michael Kumm, Aston Leduc, Seth McAninch, Reese Michaels, Meritt McGahee, Leighanna Wiley, Kalli Wright