Alba-Golden Jr.-Sr. High Honor Roll
3rd 9 Weeks
A Honor Roll
Sixth Grade
Isabella Bongiorno, Margaret Campbell, Peyton Clarck, Jeremy Davis, Tagen English, Ella Landers, Addison Mize, Andrew Neal, Tayla Peterson, Briana …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
Attention subscribers
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Alba-Golden Jr.-Sr. High Honor Roll
3rd 9 Weeks
A Honor Roll
Sixth Grade
Isabella Bongiorno, Margaret Campbell, Peyton Clarck, Jeremy Davis, Tagen English, Ella Landers, Addison Mize, Andrew Neal, Tayla Peterson, Briana Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Jayla Sitar, Jacqueline Vazquez, Taylor White, Ellington Wright
Seventh Grade
Elijah Backer, Ryan Booth, Naomi Durham, Payzlee Fitzgerald, Carter Mason, Simon Ortega, Tanner Paben, Halley Peterson
Eighth Grade
Piper Hallman, Kenzie Hartsell, Isabela Hernandez, Jessica Lee, Braelyn Massie, Cadence Powell, Braden Rankin, Mason Smith, Irelyn Stone, Kaden Trimble
Ninth Grade
William Louderman, Olivia Morrison, Brandt Peterson, Alex Reyes, Hunter Whitecotton
Tenth Grade
Drake Duplechain, Bailey Pennington, Adrian Torres
Eleventh Grade
Michel Boutin, Walter Campbell, Shyann Gaines, Kevin Inman, Samuel Louderman, Luke Morrison, Cade Stovall, Skyler West
Twelfth Grade
Jayden Barnhart, Denver Beck, Cassidi Burris, Andres Camacho, Christopher Cameron, Hannah Gurley, James Hallman, Kylie Kennedy, Marvin Nunez, Dylan O’Quinn, Angelica Ortega, Josue Ortiz, Jake Osbern, Paislee Pendergrass, Thai Peterson, Karlee Robertson, Micah Smith, Eathan Thorn, Jessie Weddle, Hunter Wright
A & B Honor Roll
Sixth Grade
Serenity Bathe, Virginia Bellot, Brady Brewer, Bessie Durham, Briley Faughtenberry, Payton Galyean, Harper Gaskill, Faith Graham, Maranda Lyons, Vincent Martinez-Duran, Preston McCoy, Madelynn Moore, Kent Perkins, Codi Posey, Melissa Pugh, Clayton Reeves, Natalie Richardson, Sophia Richardson, Easton Samples, Kaitlyn Smith, Averi Stevenson, Cambria Tarrant, Jocelyn Torres, Andrew Viles, Aylee Warren, Sadie Wright
Seventh Grade
Ashlyn Bennett, Cason Boyd, Cavern Bryant, Christian Cook, Emery Deatherage, Peyton Deel, Samuel Inman, Caleb Jennings, Hudson Osbern, Carson Pierce, Noah Richardson, Campbell Shrum, Adielyn Smith, Hayden Smith, Garrett Standifer, Aidan Warren
Eighth Grade
Abigail Baldwin, Karson Beverly, Tucker Browning, Maxx Davis, Alyssa Digilormo, Isaac Hartin, Kayden Massie, Ricky Milam, Katia Molina, William Morris, Kevin Nunez, Danica O’Quinn, Gabriel Pfingsten, Tucker Samples, Konner Talburt, Devon Taylor, Jose Villeda, Layton Williams
Ninth Grade
Hunter Allison, Jayden Bossier, Landrie Boyd Addison Crutchfield, Rylie Evans, Emily Hlavaty, Abigail Inman, Kaydence Lemoine, Cameron Lennon, Katlyne Mobley, Collin Nichols, Ava Nivison, Riley Osbern, Cooper Pettijohn, Destini Taylor, Lainey Teel, Natalia Tellez, Addycin Upchurch, Alexis Wilmut, Garrett Wright
Tenth Grade
Kayden Bennett, Travis Campbell, James Castleberry, Seth Converse, Tate Converse, Hailey Crutchfield, Payton Dickinson, Kristin Fish, Stephen Hallman, Jasmine Jones, Jett Kruse, Micheal Lacy, Erin Langston, Otis Lee, Audrey Martin, Dylan Nichols, Madelyn Osbern, Gavin Parker, Kalli Trimble, Megan Wallace, Hudson Wright
Eleventh Grade
Hylland Bearl, Allani Davis, Carlee Dooley, Aubrey Galyean, Conner Gibson, Cacie Lennon, Connor Mason, Donald Mcva, Annaliese Whitecotton, Amber Young
Twelfth Grade
Michael Andrews, Jacob Chaney, Corey Clanton, Ethan Salinas, Lindsey Terry