Quitman High School Honor Roll
Third Nine Weeks
A Honor Roll
9th Grade
Emilee Baker, Isabel Corbat, Kendall Davis, Katelyn De Gorostiza, Saul Flores Franco, Ashlyn Grove, Aaron Hearn, Daniel Kernes, Peyton Kruckner, …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
Attention subscribers
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Quitman High School Honor Roll
Third Nine Weeks
A Honor Roll
9th Grade
Emilee Baker, Isabel Corbat, Kendall Davis, Katelyn De Gorostiza, Saul Flores Franco, Ashlyn Grove, Aaron Hearn, Daniel Kernes, Peyton Kruckner, Carolina Roth, Regina Soldevilla, Sadie Vander Schaaf, Nicholas Williams, McKenna Wood.
10th grade
Benjamin Barnett, Ruby Bringard, Sarah Brust, Kennedi Elmore, Kylee Harris, Addison Marcee, Dalton Poppenhusen, Nikkolas Valadez, Jerry Williams, Kaylie Wood.
11th grade
Hayden Batchelder, Hunter Jacobs, Kaysi Parker, Madyson Pence, Trinity Purdy, Celine Rodriguez, Kansas Roth, Jackson Syozitaro.
12th grade
Heather Adamson, Hannah Curry, Brandon Jimenez, Anthony Mooring, Jazmin Rojas, Carley Spears, Kaylee Whited.
A/B Honor Roll
9th grade
Breanna Bell, Allison Berry, Hayden Breding, Danielle Brozek, Brooklyn Bustad, Logan Calander, Lillian Callaway, Juliann Canfield, Gabby Chaney, Armando Chavarria, Jesse Clark, Kash Davis, Alexandra Derryberry, Jaycie Elkins, Nehemiah Faulkner, Xavier Hancock, Jessica Lacy, Brianna Lawson, Ian McMullan, Armando Mendoza, Maycie Miller, Nicholas O’Neal, Enrique Olvera, Tatianna Owens-Castro, Irena Reeves, Sophia Reynolds, Bianca Rodriguez, Anthony Rojas, Averi Ryan, Jairo Salinas, Larkin Spears, Brandon Taylor, Audrey Villanueva, Colden Wilson, Jayden Wilson.
10th grade
Kinlee Baker, Lawson Ballard, Zachary Canfield, Steven Coker, Brady Crockett, Ashley Davis, James Davis, Abigail Day, Tommy Drinkwine, Donovan Espinoza, Madelyn Fetterolf, Breanna Gilbreath, Johnathan Gonyea, Megan Goss, Samuel Hearn, Annika Henry, Kandace Herring, Michael Hipp, Ella Johnson, Maliah Lankford, Brendon Mahoney, Charlie Matthews, Mykenzy Miller, Keira Oaks, Samantha Ogg, Weston Pence, Dalton Poppenhusen, Vanessa Roman, Logan Simpkins, Carter Smith, Samantha Tamayo, Austin Tanner, Treye Warren.
11th grade
Gustavo Chavarria, Carter Evans, Sklar Flores, Shelbee Hass, Cason Johnson, Johnata Jones, Garin Kisinger, Mariaca Lacalle, Maurion Lankford, Haylie McPhearson, Alexis Perales, Nicole Pickering, Carlos Plata, Landon Richey, Joseph Sebedra, Lorena Serrano, Zyron Simmons, Kenneth Stanley, Christian Stewart.
12th grade
Dustin Calhoun, Francisco Chavarria, Karli Cowart, Caleb Hamby, Tyann Harris, May Joiner, Malaysia Lankford, Haydan Marshall, Caden McMullen, Ethan Phillips, Carlos Roman, Karla Roman, Deisy Saucedo, Jack Tannebaum, Omar Villanueva, Avery Von Reyn.